HP Other Cameras & Imaging, Parts, and Accessories

Shop and Compare HP Other Cameras & Imaging, Parts, and Accessories on Whohou.com Marketplace.


HP/Agilent 10790-60001 Rev. N Receiver Cable 4-Pin BNC Connectors (264288025931)
HP 81010BL OPTICAL HEAD * SOLD AS IS * (360455182508)
HP J2912B OC-3c/STM-1 (173851281030)
Agilent HP 81000FI FC/PC Adapter (293038186536)
Agilent HP 81000FI FC/PC Adapter (123738911984)
HP Agilent 81010BL single mode or 81050BL multimode Fiber Lens (280964177515)
HP Agilent 11896 Controller Board Part # 11896-60004 (391859116069)
HP Agilent 81000KA, 81000VA, 81000FA, 81000AA, 81001FF optical connector adapter (281744456998)
HP Agilent 81000NI FC/APC Adapter (162148248968)
Agilent HP 81000BA Bare Fiber Adapter (182212548074)
HP 83236B PCS INTERFACE AS IS W/No Return (310331774417)
HP 81465SL OPTICAL MODULE Optical Interface Module (132758184381)
HP AGILENT 93000 memory module 56M E6997-66403 (162072096300)
HP Agilent 08561-63085 A14 Frequency control from 8560E 08560-60088 (282798659149)
(10) NEW HP HFBR-5207 622Mbps Multimode Fiber Transceiver (1300nm) HFBR5207 (271217738575)
Lot 2 HP Agilent 10780B Optical Receiver with 10790A 4-Pin BNC Cable assembly (303129040386)
HP / Agilent 10567A Optical 50% Dual Beam Splitter (142327807352)
HP 10779C Laser Interferometer 10M Reference Cable 10779-60003 (143132417181)
HP, MODEL E1616A 155 MB/S OPTICAL LINE INTERFACE, HP75000 WITH MANUAL (360801897996)
HP AGILENT 83400A LIGHTWAVE SOURCE MODULE WITH OPTION 011 1300NM 83400A-011 (192839074891)
Agilent HP 81000MA MU Adapter (162148252712)
HP Agilent 81000WA BICON ADAPTER (181404711257)
HP 81524CE OPTICAL HEAD EXTENSION CABLE FOR 81521B 81525A 8152X SERIES ~ AGILENT (192839093592)
HP LASER CONTROLLER -IN GOOD CONDITION -POWERS ON ( ITEM # 123/.14) (200888961657)
HP 8147 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer E4310A (113298182107)
HP 1103A 1k OHMs Standard Resistor (401241896901)
HP / Agilent 83430A-130. 1310 nm (+/- 20 nm) 50Ω, Lightwave Transmitter. Tested! (232737469358)
HP AGILENT KEYSIGHT 83446A SONET STM-16 OC-48 LIGHTWAVE CLOCK DATA RECEIVER (362496617947)
HP Agilent 83430A Lightwave Transmitter (132655778521)
HP 1432A00197 Straightness Adapter 10579-60001 Assembly w/ Base Used (401575223428)
HP 81533A Optical Head Interface Module - Missing Face Plate (153440235205)
Nice Agilent HP 86060C Compact Lightwave Switch (352576620235)
HP 37722A Digital Telecom Analyzer (282069220428)
HP 83446A LightWave Clock/Data Receiver (152978548453)
Agilent / HP 86060C Optical / Lightwave Switch (254190411523)
HP Agilent 08560-60091 A14 Frequency control from 8560E 08560-60085 Tested (222737633475)
HP AGILENT 81533A OPTICAL HEAD INTERFACE MODULE 450-1020NM +10 TO -100 DBM (163544236372)
HP 81512A OPTICAL HEAD 150 MHZ WITH CABLE! (271826762679)
HP 37776A 155/622Mb/s Optical Interface 1310nm OPT 012 (323727698161)
HP AGILENT 81662A 319 1533.47 nm DFB LASER SOURCE +10 DBM ~ 8163A 8166A 8164A (173812101988)
HP 5328A UNIVERSAL COUNTER (400132891291)
HP Agilent 1660AS 136 Channel Portable Logic Analyzer / Oscilloscope (322224578107)
HP 81533B Optical Head Interface Module (261816898300)
HP/Agilent 81533B Optical Interface module (282807223429)
HP 81532A Photo Detection Module with FC/PC fiber interface (just reduced !) (293033963475)
HP 86060C 1x6 SC Switch, 3dB IL Per Channel (322260125872)
HP/Agilent 83430A SDH/SONET 1310.544 nm Opt 130 50 Ohm Lightwave Transmitter (252451683683)
Used HP 8146A w/opt. 81465SH Module - Optical Time Domain Reflectometer PRINTER (253176343144)
HP 53181A 225MHz Frequency Counter WITH OPTION 010 (283053198808)
HP Agilent E5574A Optical Loss Analyzer Options 020 015 Mint (152210472355)
HP Agilent 1660AS 136 Channel Portable Logic Analyzer (330375740258)
HP Agilent 1660AS 136 Channel Portable Logic Analyzer (251707821144)
HP 8156A Optical Attenuator | 60dB Attenuation Range | 0.001dB Resolution (312558706660)
HP Agilent Keysight 8156A Optical Attenuator (142756801238)
Agilent HP 86060C Compact Lightwave Switch - 2X4 - OPT 002, 012, 051, 109, 204 (152483457367)
HP AGILENT 93000 Rack-Interface board P/C series E6978-66431 (162072149675)
HP Agilent Keysight 11980A Fiber Optic Interferometer 1250-1600 nm Opt 005 (142507705101)
HP AGILENT 83434A 10 GB/S LIGHTWAVE RECEIVER (163565768761)
Agilent HP 83485A 20 GHz Optical / Electrical Module with Option 034 (173875933502)
NEW in box JDSU HP3-60-P4 Fiber Inspection Microscope w/tips, Fault locator more (264279993735)
HP 81618A optical interface module (283195964355)
HP 8154B LED source 1300nm (251759783986)
HP 8147 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer E4310A (222823050402)
HP 83420A K25 Branching Unit Source #1 Test Set (281756056143)
HP Agilent 8153A Lightwave Multimeter Mainframe (172234785695)
Agilent / HP 81618A Optical Interface Module (123389246628)
HP 8153A + 81531A sensor module on sale (293033963473)
HP/Agilent 10897B Laser Axis Board (270413913768)
HP 8145A Optical Time Domain Reflectometer + opt.23 **SALE** (371669652175)
HP 8146A / 81643SH w/opt 003 (251594901168)
Agilent HP 83485A 20 GHz Optical / Electrical Module with Option 034 (202491727577)
Agilent / hp J2300D WAN Internet Advisor (311554031087)
HP AGILENT 83487A H46 OPTICAL ELECTRICAL PLUG-IN (173791196477)
HP Agilent Keysight 5086-7503 + 5062-74511 SYTM2 0.01 - 20 GHz 83623A (252990522398)
Agilent / HP 86060C Optical / Lightwave Switch w/012, 051, 109, C14 & warranty (200882996444)
HP 8509B Lightwave Polarization Analyzer + opt.012 **SALE** (282083874945)
GENTLY USED HP/AGILENT 81554SM (81554 SM) 1310/1550nm LASER SOURCE MODULE (281572548343)
HP/Agilent/Keysight 5517D-C19 Laser Head 310+ uW with Warranty - Read (303016069673)
HP 53181A 3GHz Frequency Counter (310331998379)
HP AGILENT 81554SM LASER SOURCE 1310/1550 nm (281774621077)
HP 86062C Lightwave Optical Switch (163615338132)
HP 8153A Lightwave Multimeter with HP 81552SM 1310 nm Laser Source module (291359596350)
AGILENT HP 83494A 10 GB/S SINGLE-MODE CLOCK RECOVERY PLUG-IN MODULE (173812102016)
HP Agilent 86061A Lightwave Switch 1X8 FC/PC (183084762862)
Agilent / HP 54616B 500 MHz 2 GSa/s 2 CH Digital Oscilloscope (282069220433)
Agilent / HP 83554A Millimeter-Wave Source Module, 26.5 GHz to 40 GHz (170868666091)
HP AGILENT 81613A RETURN LOSS MODULE 1310/1550NM (163565768657)
AGILENT 83482A 40 GHZ ELECTRIC 32 GHZ OPTICAL MODULE ~ HP (192870103622)
HP 8153A with 81533B Interface and 81525A sensor (273686737097)
HP/Agilent 8133A 3 GHz PULSE GENERATOR W/CALIBRATION CERTIFICATE (202221681877)
AGILENT HP 86062C FIBER LIGHTWAVE SWITCH DUAL 4X3 (173812101962)
HP ESG-D3000A/E4432A Digital Signal Generator (273802996889)
HP / Agilent 83434A 10 Gb/s Lightwave Receiver (270787364694)
HP/Agilent Interferometer System 5517C, 10721A, 10719A, 10707A, 10701A, 10700A (143085508478)
HP Agilent 83711B synthesized CW RF generator 1-20 GHz (172811160197)
HP 83486A with option H12 (312185823653)
HP Tunable laser source 8168E, Range: 1475 to 1575nm (161493242237)
HP Agilent Keysight 83557A 50-75GHz S15MS-AG V-Band mm-Wave Source Module (113717478116)
HP Keysight/ Agilent 86100A Infiniium DCA Wide Bandwidth Oscilloscope (192478688571)
Keysight Agilent HP 81682A Tunable Laser Source With Options 003, 072 (173862724648)

Shop by Model: