ALCATEL-LUCENT Switch Modules, Parts, and Accessories

Shop and Compare ALCATEL-LUCENT Switch Modules, Parts, and Accessories on Whohou.com Marketplace.


Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00226AB - 7450 ESS-1 Refurbished *FREE UK POSTAGE* (161730635627)
Alcatel Lucent OS9-XNI-U12E 12-Port 10GBase-X Module 902851-90 For 9800E Chassis (274160664132)
Alcatel-Lucent OS9-GNI-U24E 24x SFP Ports Module For 9800E Chassis - See Details (274160528461)
Alcatel-Lucent, 710-00050-40, 59072-64,CNIU1UJBAB,B-STDX 1 PORT DS3 IO *RH011620 (324044347737)
Alcatel-Lucent 7750MDA-a 44-1GB-CSFP/SFP (254356916685)
Alcatel-Lucent Nokia 3HE04992AAAE Control Switch Module for SAR-18 New (283118289951)
ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE 3HE01171AA AF02 (273047897753)
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE03662AA, AA01, IPUPADWCAA, Model 7750 SR-7 100A PEM-3 *EH81618 (323399390937)
Alcatel Lucent 3HE09327AA SFP-10G-LR 1310nm 10km SMF Industrial Temp New in Box. (153379824344)
Alcatel-Lucent OS9-XNI-U2E 12-Port 10GBase-X Module 902763-90 For 9800E Chassis (274160609518)
ALCATEL LUCENT LNW112 DMXTEND DS1 INTERFACE UNIT 109310812 109310821 SOI8ACA (380990857635)
Alcatel-Lucent OS10K-XNI-U32S 32-Port 10GBASE-X Switch Module for Omniswitch 10K (282962024335)
NEW ALCATEL-LUCENT TN1987 5ESS DATA RU PROTOCOL HANDLER CP E5C1BBAAAC (332554628753)
Alcatel Lucent OS9-XNI-U6 OmniSwitch 9000 Series 6-Port 10GBase-X Network Module (372221714567)
ALCATEL LUCENT TELICA PLEXUS 9000 COMPUTE FRONT MODULE 89-0419-B (322497646776)
TELICA PLEXUS Alcatel Lucent LCS 5010 89-0411-A Octal DS3 Switch Module (163635486660)
Alcatel-Lucent 1850 SFP Transceiver IR-1 OC3X12X48 109708131 NGI7ASTAAA - LOT 66 (333311486632)
New Alcatel-Lucent Nokia 7210 SAS-Sx Switch 64 Port 10GE SFP+ & 4 100GE QSFP28 (254290180916)
Alcatel-Lucent OS10K-CFM Chassis Fabric Module for Omniswitch 10K 902878-90 (282969451005)
ALCATEL-LUCENT WWAE04 S1:2 40GBPS MXR DMXP (WM0MANMJAB) (183797551472)
ALCATEL-LUCENT WWAB03 S1:2 OD 10G OPTICAL OPT DMXR (WMD5DJEEAB) (183827973644)
ALCATEL-LUCENT WWAD05 S1:4 SUPVY CONTROLLER MODULE (WM3CZ07BAB) (173916476249)
Alcatel-Lucent OS10K-CMM Chassis Management Module for Omniswitch 10K 902879-90 (282962024409)
ALCATEL LUCENT IOM-7750 SR-1 IOM3-XP 1PU3AC9EAA 3HE03619AA AR01 (332441313232)
ALCATEL-LUCENT 1830 PSS 8DG60739AA 03 112SA1L 100G WOOMAM4SAC XL-BAND A/D OT (173888285156)
ALCATEL-LUCENT 100GBASE-LR4 4X25G SINGLE RATE TRANSCEIVER MODULE 100GBASE-LR4 (263840956770)
ALCATEL-LUCENT 90-3162-22/G 800M ISL HUB R4.2 MODULE (183753268323)
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00708AA, AA01, IPUIALADAA, M20-1GB-SFP *PN120419* (323396595066)
Alcatel Lucent LNW910 / WOCUAXVFAA 10GE+ 10GE/FE Ports S1:1 PN: 109783811 (273770656655)
ALCATEL LUCENT 3HE02777AAAH01 RACK MOUNTED CHASSIS 7705 SAR-F T1/E1 16 PORT (264254696997)
ALCATEL LUCENT METROPOLIS DMX MULTIPLEXER LNW18 S1:2A TMUX MODULE SOCMB0RJAA (291831342228)
ALCATEL LUCENT METROPOLIS DMX MULTIPLEXER LNW18 S1:4 TMUX MODULE SOCMB0SJAA (361665407508)
ALCATEL LUCENT P1-ISA2-MS IMM-2PAC-FP3 MODULE 3HE09193AA ARC01 (323566040974)
New QSFP-40G-LR Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 40GBASE-LR QSFP+ 10km Transceiver (271444726727)
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE06151AB 3HE06151ABAA01 8 PORT GE SFP CARD V2 (-48/+24 VDC) PBF (152200775572)
8DG60740AA Alcatel Lucent (NEW) (282218895691)
Alcatel Lucent 7450 ESS-VSM-CCA VSM Versatile Service Module 3HE01198AA (264541722472)
Alcatel Lucent 3HE05036AA (113964275345)
ALCATEL LUCENT ISM-MG-2PAC-FP3 P1-ISA2-MS MOTHERBOARD (323643693379)
Alcatel-Lucent 1AB210830015, Compensation Module, DCM-120, 072439030104 *EH11718 (323538734305)
AddOn Alcatel-Lucent SFP (mini-GBIC) Module (383344732414)
ALCATEL-LUCENT 3FE51185BA (BVM5810CRA) (184028202556)
ALCATEL-LUCENT 3HE01171AA   7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MOD (233470898538)
Alcatel Lucent 3HE02297AA 7450 Ethernet Service Switch Fabric Module SFM2-80G (323973797215)
ALCATEL LUCENT PFS-261 5ESS PCI MULTI-MEDIA UNIT E5CP380 (111477787323)
ALCATEL LUCENT SSY-INTERLEAVER OMD 88CH 50GHZ-100GHZ 8DG59841AB WOCUAT7UAB (332198487776)
ALCATEL-LUCENT 7750 SR-12 SR-SFM2-200G 3GB SWITCH FABRIC MODULE 3HE01171AA AB02 (183895025437)
Lot Of 5 Genuine ALCATEL LUCENT OS6450-XNI-U2 10 Gigabit SFP+ Modules (124030365639)
ALCATEL-LUCENT 100GBASE-LR4 4X25G SINGLE RATE TRANSCEIVER MODULE 100GBASE-LR4 (322726791588)
ALCATEL LUCENT OEM-44 CHANNEL OPTICAL MUX/DEMUX 50G 8DG59857AA AB 01 W0M3E00CRA (332198479168)
ALCATEL LUCENT TELICA PLEXUS 9000 VOICE SERVER VSM-3 SWITCH 89-0413-D 7520 (292099708656)
ALCATEL-LUCENT 1830 PSS 8DG60739AA 05 112SA1L 100G WOOMAM4SAE XL-BAND A/D OT (172834432903)
ALCATEL-LUCENT 1830 PSS 8DG60739AA 02 112SA1L 100G WOOMAM4SAB XL-BAND A/D OT (182729807706)
ALCATEL-LUCENT 1830-PSS 8DG60740AA 02 112SX10L 100G XL-BAND MUX 10x10 WOWUA17TAD (182729804520)
Alcatel Lucent 90-5935-01 TDS3-2 Module 36170 7470 90Day Warranty Free Shipping (352639564819)
Alcatel Lucent 36170 HUB 90-6085-01/P 90 Day Warranty Free Shipping! (283447693755)
TELICA PLEXUS Alcatel Lucent LCS 5010 89-0411-A Octal DS3 Switch Module (124018480348)
AddOn Alcatel-Lucent 3HE08313BA Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX 2-Channel S (383344732513)
AddOn Alcatel-Lucent SFP (mini-GBIC) Module (202865263425)
AddOn Alcatel-Lucent SFP (mini-GBIC) Module (202865263430)
ALCATEL-LUCENT SRM-7750 SR SFM5-12E SWITCH FABRIC MODULE IP3CAAPEAA 3HE08421AA (292282371345)
ALCATEL-LUCENT OMNISWITCH 6850-P48 OS6850 with PS-510W-AC-E PS 4xAvailable (312560807711)
Alcatel-Lucent, 8DG59841AB, WOCUAT7UAB, 1830 PSS 88 CHAN INTERLEAVER CD *RH1820 (324036363737)
LOT OF 4 Alcatel-Lucent/Sumitomo 1AB196370006, SCP6808-A1-ZME*AL102618 (323519589253)
Alcatel-Lucent, 3HE01170AA, 7750 SR-SFM2-400G, IPUCAD9FAA *EH82118 (323407708167)
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05157AA 7750 SR Mobile Gateway Base Card NEW (152911938904)
Alcatel Lucent 3HE06791AAA Switch 7705 SAR-8 Service Aggregation Router Shelf V2 (233056872363)
ALCATEL LUCENT METROPOLIS DMX LNW2 S1:1 SYSCTL SYSTEM CONTROL MODULE SOCUH0MBAA (362123893306)
ALCATEL LUCENT 8DG17121AA 09 OPTICAL TRANSPONDER 112SCX10 OCLARO 1AB396640006 (322620012131)
Alcatel-Lucent, 8DG02659AA, NGC5AHTFAA, 10GE PCKT EXPNDR ACC *RH012020 (323400786074)
Genuine ALCATEL LUCENT OS6450-XNI-U2 10 Gigabit SFP+ Module 2xAvailable (173850110807)
ALCATEL LUCENT SSY-WR8-88A ASSEMBLY 8DG59827AB WOTRCHCTAA (332198492872)
ALCATEL LUCENT NOKIA 8DG62445AA-SSY-IROADM-V WVG BLADE AMPLIFIER IROADMV NEW (332149896155)
ALCATEL LUCENT 1665 LNW19B METROPOLIS DMX S1:2 48DS3/EC1 MODULE CARD SOI6120CAB (172341247271)
ALCATEL-LUCENT 1830 PSS 36/64 8DG89249AB 03 FAN3T8 FAN TRAY UNIT MODULE (173973358569)
Alcatel-Lucent SLI-Mod Alarm Ext. EAM+NDMT282201 WDMAF00ARB, EAMI 1:2 (322953225174)
ALCATEL-LUCENT 1830 PSS-36 8DG09183AA 01 PFC POWER FILTER DISTRIBUTION MODULE (172834433142)
ALCATEL-LUCENT 1830 PSS 36/64 8DG89249AB 02 FAN3T8 FAN TRAY UNIT MODULE (172834433564)
Alcatel Lucent OmniSwitch OS9700 OS9800 OS9-GNI-U24 FP 1000BaseX 10xAvailable (173829065682)
ALCATEL-LUCENT OA7-SE DUAL-PORT SERVICE ENGINE MODULE FOR OMNIACCESS 740 780 (182442774189)
Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM - 7898 (132970910791)
ALCATEL LUCENT SSY-MEDIUM VARIABLE GAIN AMP W/O DCM 8DG60912AA WOGUAWJUAF (332198491111)
Telica 89-0386-A Plexus Octal DS3 Rear Protection Module Card Alcatel-Lucent (121841174307)
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05894AA (113889659109)
Alcatel/Lucent, RUL37, 109452763, CH37-1547-715 *AL8618 (323384545106)
Alcatel Lucent OmniSwitch OS9700 OS9800 OS9-GNI-C24 1000BaseT Module 3xAvailable (312522223761)
ALCATEL LUCENT TELICA PLEXUS 9000 SWITCH FABRIC MODULE 89-0363-D-C (332198476384)
ALCATEL LUCENT J5D003NG-1 SWG MODULE PROCESSOR SHELF J5D003NG-11-2 SMPU5 E5MYACS (381006860262)
Alcatel-Lucent 8DG02674AA 01, NGI7ADHMAA, DS1PRAC *EH82118 (323407818496)
ALCATEL LUCENT MDEE DPB11 CIRCUIT BOARD MODULE MCEVM BAP CMUe CMUe2 CRCCAKDEAC (172323264552)
Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-10G-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM -8966 (132970910841)
ALCATEL LUCENT 407515204 CONVERSANT P5120 CPU PCA P5 75-120MHZ GCPQAXD (381011084165)
ALCATEL LUCENT EAMI 1:2 SLI-MOD ALARM MODULE 109736348 (273922507632)
TELICA Plexus 9000 89-0360-A-Y + 89-0362-B-1 DS1 Alcatel-Lucent LCS 5010 (202654363184)
ALCATEL/LUCENT 3HE02777AA RACK MOUNTED CHASSIS 7705 SAR-F T1/E1 16 PORT NEW (253404689222)
Alcatel-Lucent 3JR20059BAAL02 eCEM-U Module for 9926 BBU V2 Chassis (381583667190)
ALCATEL-LUCENT 3AL48836AA TSP101 (SNPQBRA1AA) (174013842043)
Alcatel - Lucent 59104M B-STDX Control Processor 40 - 710-00148-03 - CNDQAP25 (173853588327)
ALCATEL-LUCENT BNJ74 UNIVERSAL RADIO CONTROLLER 109547281 UCR CRGIAA0 (111474910054)
Alcatel Lucent PSAX 4500 base system with dual CPU4's fully tested. (141013384010)

Shop by Model:
Browse more: Switch Modules