ALCATEL-LUCENT Other Computers & Networking, Parts, and Accessories

Shop and Compare ALCATEL-LUCENT Other Computers & Networking, Parts, and Accessories on Whohou.com Marketplace.


Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05894aa 01 receiver (124658864649)
New Alcatel-Lucent (NOKIA) SFM-7750SR SFM5-12 1PUCBGVFAA (233752364905)
Alcatel-Lucent 1AB373120004 SFP XLR OSC OC3 150km 1511nm CWDM 1830 (324544468882)
Alcatel Lucent IMM5-10GB-XFP 5-Port XFP Network Module 3HE04741AA (154121966154)
Alcatel-Lucent 9926 BASE BAND UNIT IP20 (254925203701)
Alcatel Lucent 7750 SR SFM3-12 3HE03617AA AC 02 (303740630430)
New Open Box Alcatel-Lucent (NOKIA) 3HE08428AA SFM-7750SR SFM5-12 1PUCBGVFAA (222683802263)
New Alcatel-Lucent 1AB448040001 BIDI 10GbE/CRPI 3-7 SMSF 10.3G 10km I-Temp S1.1 (222870877256)
Alcatel-Lucent 903435-90 QSFP+ SR4, MPO, 850nm, FTL410QE2CAF2 (223204498160)
Alcatel-Lucent OS9-GNI-U24E 24x SFP Module for OmniSwitch 9700 (323773136145)
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05037AB SFP+ 10G BIDI Tx1330/Rx1270nm 10km IP9IAK1LAA (224407894374)
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05037AA SFP+ 10G BIDI Tx1270/Rx1330nm 10km IPUIBHHDAA (224415086344)
Alcatel-Lucent 1AB373120005 SFP ULH OSC 155M 150km 1625nm APD C-Temp AL (223006156086)
Alcatel-Lucent OmniPCX Enterprise Communication Server 3EH76027AEJC (284187137030)
Alcatel Lucent 7750 SR SFM3-7 3HE04164AA AC 02 (303740657120)
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE07158BA 7750 SR-12 12-Port 10GIGE MultiCore IMM IPUCA741AA (323891828391)
New Alcatel-Lucent (NOKIA) (One Pair) 3HE08423AA & 3HE08428AA 7750SR CPM5 &SFM5 (222973186106)
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05894aa 01 IP9IAKLLAA SFP+ 10GE ZR-LC 80km 1550nm 0/70C NOKIA (222856712395)
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE06485AA QSFP+ 40G LR4 10km LC IPUIBMY3AA (222811213603)
Alcatel-Lucent (NOKIA) 3HE09648BA01 IOM 7750 SR IOM4-E L3BQ BASEBOARD (223556247611)
Alcatel-Lucent 3JR39005AAAC Light Radio Smart Technology NEW (253193536457)
Alcatel-Lucent (NOKIA) 3HE08426AA IOM-7750 SR 50G IOM3-XP-C IPU3A66EAA (222658029150)
New Open Box Alcatel-Lucent 8DG08049AB PTN 1850TSS 1x10GESY-320 (222708312506)
Alcatel-Lucent 1AB373120001 SFP ULH OSC OC48 Multi-Rate 80km 1511nm CWDM 1830 (224037157683)
Alcatel Lucent 7750 SR SFM3-7 3HE04164AA AC 02 (284212312483)
Alcatel-Lucent 9926 Bbu Base Band Unit IP20 3JR08093ACAA (184612777731)
Alcatel-Lucent 1AB375650046 XFP DWDM C-Band Tunable 10G 80km OC192/STM64 (273616850205)
Alcatel-Lucent 1AB429380001 , Lot of 10, CPRI 2-6 SMDF 6.144G 15km S1:1 SFP  (393241713861)
Alcatel-Lucent 1AB217280002 XFP L16.2 OC192/10GBASE-ZR/ZW NGI7AE6MAA 1550nm 80km (273269788240)
Alcatel-Lucent 1AB375380005 NGI7ALRMAA S1:1 OC192/10GBASE-ER/EW XFP Module (273269826074)
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00564CA (273158352490)
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04824AA 1PU3ANLEAA SFP+ 10GE SR 850nm MMF New in Box (223331441778)
ALCATEL-LUCENT 1AB375650046 XFP DWDM C-Band TUNABLE 10G 80km HECI WOTRBSV (114742317265)
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00029CA SFP 1GE ZX 1550nm SMF 80km SP-GB-ZX-TDA-AL (224371136429)
New Genuine Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04823AA SFP+ 10GE LR 10km (Nokia) - Per unit (273151171366)
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01389CA SFP 1GE EZX 1550nm SMF 120km IPUIBEFDAA I-Temp (323666815327)
ALCATEL LUCENT 3HE03619AAAE01 MODULE INPUT/OUTPUT, 7750 SR IOM3-XP (402293355842)
Alcatel-Lucent, 3HE05948AA, IPUCA8CFTA,7750 SR-12 SWITCH FABRIC MODULE *RH020420 (324063738841)
Alcatel-Lucent 1AB375650046 XFP DWDM C-Band Tunable 10G 80km OC192 WOTRBSVGAA (323028607999)
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05036AA SFP+ 10G ER 40km 1550nm Sealed box (124658106444)
New Open Box Nokia-Alcatel-Lucent 3HE07305AA 7X50 20-Port SFP+10GE MultiCore IMM (222658569605)
Alcatel-Lucent 3AG34224AA 01 AN 1x100G (323735679959)
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01532AA IPUIAVEDAA7450 ESS-M10-1GB-SFP-B MDA Gig 3HE01532AAAA (123879594218)
Alcatel-Lucent (NOKIA) 3FE62600DA SFP+ 10GE LR 10km 1310nm SM VAI2AE0DAA (223289436807)
Alcatel-Lucent OmniPCX Enterprise Communication Server 3EH76027AEJC (353390396549)
Alcatel-Lucent 1AB375650046 OTN1830 WOTRBSVGAA 10G DWDM C-Band Tunable XFP (322909558237)
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE06310CB XFP CWDM 1491nm 10G 40km LC I-Temp IPU3AXDJAA (222811163829)
Lucent Multi-Rate Transponder, RPL53, 002-0901-53, *EK10119* (323674949729)
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05036AA 01 SFP+ 10G ER 40km 1550nm Sealed box (222530364692)
Alcatel-Lucent 1AB410060001 Rate 7 10Gbe/CPRI 3-7 SMDF SFP *NEW* X13 (193964884725)
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00876CA XFP 10G ER 1550nm SMF 40km IPUIBEEDAA SXP3104EX-A8 (323696912143)
Nokia-Alcatel-Lucent 3FE65832AA 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 80km 1550nm VAI2AKMNAA I-Temp (222653108082)
Opnext Original TRF7061FN500F00 XFP DWDM 10G 80km 1537.40 CH50 (162651245603)
Alcatel Lucent 3HE03619AA IOM-7750 SR-1 IOM3-XP 1PU3AC9EAA (154124460296)
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE03612AA MDA-7750 20-PT GE MDA-XP-SFP IPPAABFBAA (112998295364)
Alcatel-Lucent 1850 Transport Service Switch TSS-320 3AL92151AA (Check Descrip) (222880807297)
Alcatel-Lucent 3FE25774AA 01 SFP 1GE LX 10km 1310nm (322780201953)
Alcatel-Lucent 109527796 (Lot of 10) GE 1000Base-SX S1.1 FTLF8519P2BTL (322909598237)
Alcatel-Lucent NOKIA 3HE08217AA CFP2-100G-LR4 10KM LC IPUIBVJDAA (164122598987)
Alcatel-Lucent 903435-90 QSFP+ SR4, MPO, 850nm, FTL410QE2CAF2 (233877227312)
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE06485AA QSFP+ 40G LR4 10km LC IPUIBMY3AA (223158777891)
Alcatel-Lucent 1AB375650001 XFP DW100U-2AxC(F) 10G 80km DWDM SOOTAH2LAA (323700978827)
Alcatel-Lucent 1AB375650020 XFP DW100U-41CT 10G 80km DWDM 194.1GHz SOOTAJMLAA (222996422949)
Alcatel-Lucent 1AB375650018 XFP DW100U-43CT 10G 80km DWDM 194.3GHz SOOTAJKLAA (222996423956)
Alcatel-Lucent 1AB375650017 XFP DW100U-44CT 10G 80km 194.4GHz DWDM SOOTAJJLAA (222996440198)
Alcatel-Lucent 1AB375650014 XFP DW100U-2AxC(F) 10G 80km DWDM SOOTAJFLAA (223402972257)
Nokia 3HE09329AA 01 IPUIBXYDAA SFP+ 10GE ZR-LC 80km 1550nm I-Temp (324243061586)
ALCATEL-LUCENT DFT D4CERR04AA (331720522498)
Alcatel-Lucent 1AB375650048 XFP DWDM C-Band Tunable 10G 80km OC192/STM64 (222810005605)
Alcatel-Lucent 8DG17647CA02, WOWUA0DTAB, 1696 METROSPAN, *EK022420* (324083178173)
Alcatel-Lucent, WSA205, WMD2H3E, WAVESTAR OLS 400G ODU-5 *RH111120 (324370473042)
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE05832CA aa01 XFP-10GBASE-ER 40km 1550nm IPU3AT8JAA I-Temp (322769932449)
Alcatel-Lucent, RPL43, 002-0901-43, 1542.935NM MULTI-RATE TRANSPONDER *RH10720 (324323885275)
Alcatel-Lucent, RPL57, 002-0901-57, 1531.898NM MULTI-RATE TRANSPONDER *RH10720 (324323885276)
Alcatel-Lucent, RPL47, 002-0901-47, 1539.766NM MULTI-RATE TRANSPONDER *RH10720 (324323885277)
Alcatel-Lucent, RPL59, 002-0901-59, 1550.334NM MULTI-RATE TRANS *RH10720 (324323885278)
Alcatel-Lucent, RPL55, 002-0901-55, 1533.465NM MULTI-RATE TRANSPONDER *RH10720 (324323885280)
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01545CA aa01 10GBASE-ZR XFP-10GE 80km 1550nm IPUIBEHDAA (223391954757)
Alcatel-Lucent (Lots 8) 3FE62600AA SFP+ 10GE LR 10km 1310nm SM VAUIAS4AAA (323909428230)
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00868CB SFP 1000BASE-BX10 1490nm Bidi IPUIBEBDAA (223841905280)
Alcatel-Lucent 1AB217280002 XFP L16.2 OC192/10GBASE-ZR/ZW NGI7AE6MAA 1550nm 80km (222736166741)
Alcatel-Lucent 1AB378370001 XFP CWDM-LH 1471nm 70km OC-192/STM 64/G.709/10GBE (323695782828)
Nokia-Alcatel-Lucent 3FE65831AA 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 40km 1550nm I-Temp VAUIAS3AAA (222653140056)
Alcatel-Lucent 1AB402160011 CFP2 4x10G Single Rate 40GbE-LR4 10km WOTRCFCTAA (124328342106)
Alcatel Lucent 7750 SR SFM3-7 Network Module 3HE04164AA (154122011404)
New Sealed Box Alcatel-Lucent 3HE03619AA IOM-7750 SR-1 IOM3-XP 1PU3AC9EAA (222633935632)
New Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04922AA ISA-7x50 Multiservice ISA IPU3AL8EAA (223390159934)
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00867CA SFP 1GE EX 1310nm SMF 40km I-Temp 1PUIBD9DAA (323925085148)
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00028CA SFP GIGE LX-LC ROHS 6/6 DDM-40/85C (324489575887)
ALCATEL-LUCENT TN335C E5PQ35DAXX (252542853235)
Alcatel-Lucent 109527804 SFP GE-1X2XFC-LX-C1 S1:1 GbE/FC/2FC-1310 (222403618740)
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE03685AA MDA-XP-XFP 7750SR 10G 2-PT IPPAABHBAA (322712620358)
New Open Box Alcatel-Lucent (Nokia) 3HE05948AA 7750 SR-12 SMF4-12 IPUCA2C1TA (323493351537)
Alcatel-Lucent 1AB375380005 NGI7ALRMAA S1:1 OC192/10GBASE-ER/EW XFP Module (323345335561)
Alcatel-Lucent 1AB448050001 BIDI 10GbE/CRPI 3-7 SMSF 10.3G 10km I-Temp S1.1 (222870876511)
Alcatel-Lucent 1AB394040003 ALU XFP DWDM 40km TUNABLE Z-CHIRP -5/+70 WOTRCWYTAA (324036886177)
Alcatel-Lucent 1AB396080001 7750 SR Board FAST EVOA SFP Module (223919406926)
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE07159BA IMM-7X50-1-PT-100GIGE-MULTICORE-CFP (324299526893)
Alcatel-Lucent 3AL81820AAAA 02 CFP2 4x25G Dual Rate 100GBASE-LR4 10km WOTRDGBTAB (223983252120)
Alcatel-Lucent KS-24649, L5 Secondary Protector T93267 (353070065968)

Shop by Model: